Staff

 

  • Savannah Anthony
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-5525
    gro.ahsvnull@ynohtna.hannavas
  • Nichole Ariste
    Site Manager
    (802) 828-4660
    gro.ahsvnull@elohcin
  • Lauri Arsenault
    Accountant II
    (802) 828-3007
    gro.ahsvnull@irual
  • Carrie Bailey
    Administrative Assistant
    (802) 828-3004
    gro.ahsvnull@eirrac
  • Christy Barclay
    Site Specialist
    (802) 828-1980
    gro.ahsvnull@bytsirhc
  • Matthew Baron
    Site Manager
    (802) 388-1005
    gro.ahsvnull@ttam
  • Susan Batchelder
    Mobile Home Park Manager
    (802) 828-3022
    gro.ahsvnull@bnasus
  • Melisa Begovic
    Section 8 Contracts Administrator
    (802) 828-5456
    gro.ahsvnull@asilem
  • Kathleen Berk
    Executive Director
    (802) 828-3019
    gro.ahsvnull@neelhtak
  • Barbara Beyor
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-2144
    gro.ahsvnull@arabrab
  • Samantha Blakeney
    Office Services Coordinator
    (802) 828-3235
    gro.ahsvnull@yenekalb.ahtnamas
  • Ann Blanchard
    Accountant II
    (802) 828-3005
    gro.ahsvnull@nna
  • Daniel Blankenship
    CoC Program Administrator
    (802) 828-0294
    gro.ahsvnull@leinad
  • Emily Boccio
    Program Assistant, VRAP
    (802) 828-1650
    gro.ahsvnull@oiccob.ylime
  • Mackenzie Bolas
    Program Assistant, VRAP
    (802) 828-2040
    gro.ahsvnull@salob.eiznekcam
  • Vicki Bresett
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-3017
    gro.ahsvnull@ikciv
  • Jennifer Cameron
    Section 8 Contracts Administrator
    (802) 828-0773
    gro.ahsvnull@refinnej
  • Ashlee Chalmers
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3299
    gro.ahsvnull@sremlahc.eelhsa
  • Kelli Cheney
    (Acting) Director, Housing Program Administration
    (802) 828-3018
    gro.ahsvnull@illek
  • Pam Christie
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3357
    gro.ahsvnull@cmap
  • Brigid Clary
    Administrative Assistant/Housing Program Technician
    (802) 828-3020
    gro.ahsvnull@yralc.digirb
  • David Codling
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 229-0242
    gro.ahsvnull@gnildoc.evad
  • Allison Dandurand
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3359
    gro.ahsvnull@nosilla
  • Maddalena DeVito
    Accountant
    (802) 828-3009
    gro.ahsvnull@aneladdam
  • Jill Dunkling
    Shelter Plus Care Program Administrator
    (802) 828-6440
    gro.ahsvnull@llij
  • Ronald Dwinell
    Site Manager
    (802) 295-8883
    gro.ahsvnull@nor
  • Nermin Elezovic
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-3008
    gro.ahsvnull@civozele.nimren
  • Sierra Ellis-Clements
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-3202
    gro.ahsvnull@arreis
  • Bridget Fisher
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-3013
    gro.ahsvnull@tegdirb
  • Carmeta French
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-3016
    gro.ahsvnull@hcnerf.atemrac
  • James Gallagher
    Accounting Clerk
    (802) 828-3029
    gro.ahsvnull@rehgallag.semaj
  • Iris Gilbert
    Property & Compliance Manager
    (802) 828-3098
    gro.ahsvnull@siri
  • Samantha Green
    Director of Field Services
    (802) 828-0427
    gro.ahsvnull@ahtnamas
  • Jeremy Jackson
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 388-4672
    gro.ahsvnull@noskcaj.ymerej
  • Jason Jeffrey
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 888-0672
    gro.ahsvnull@yerffej.nosaj
  • Andrew Jette
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 527-5406
    gro.ahsvnull@ettej.ydna
  • Susan Kuegel
    Director, Property and Asset Management
    (802) 828-3021
    gro.ahsvnull@nasus
  • Timothy Lanctot
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 763-7910
    gro.ahsvnull@totcnal.mit
  • Morgan Ledo
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-5051
    gro.ahsvnull@nagrom
  • Tyson Leno
    Director of Maintenance
    (802) 828-5606
    gro.ahsvnull@onel.nosyt
  • Bethany Lunn
    Coordinator, Intake Services
    (802) 828-1900
    gro.ahsvnull@ynahteb
  • Tyler Maas
    Program Director ADU
    (802) 828-6418
    gro.ahsvnull@relyt
  • Elizabeth Mackin
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-1364
    gro.ahsvnull@nikcam.htebazile
  • Diane May
    Director, Human Resources and Administration
    (802) 828-2375
    gro.ahsvnull@yam.enaid
  • Zachary Miller
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-1939
    gro.ahsvnull@rellim.yrahcaz
  • Olga Mustafic
    Section 8 Contracts Administrator
    (802) 828-3216
    gro.ahsvnull@aglo
  • Amber Neddo
    Self-Sufficiency/Homeownership Coordinator
    (802) 828-3011
    gro.ahsvnull@odden.rebma
  • Jane Paronto
    Service Coordinator
    (802) 828-1183
    gro.ahsvnull@penaj
  • Telma Patterson
    Self-Sufficiency/Homeownership Coordinator
    (802) 828-0417
    gro.ahsvnull@amlet
  • Kelly Pembroke
    Director, Finance and Information Systems
    (802) 828-3006
    gro.ahsvnull@yllek
  • Pamela Pierce
    Mobile Home Park Specialist
    (802) 828-3023
    gro.ahsvnull@map
  • Peggy Plumley
    Client Services Coordinator
    (802) 828-3014
    gro.ahsvnull@yggep
  • Richard Putney
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 485-5791
    gro.ahsvnull@yentup.kcir
  • Sierra Rain
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3097
    gro.ahsvnull@niar.arreis
  • Henry Robitaille
    Network Administrator
    (802) 828-3003
    gro.ahsvnull@yrneh
  • Cheryl Rushford
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3296
    gro.ahsvnull@lyrehc
  • Amanda Sabo
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3358
    gro.ahsvnull@adnama
  • Reenie Sargent
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3096
    gro.ahsvnull@eineer
  • Tiffany Sausville
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-5554
    gro.ahsvnull@ynaffit
  • Nathaniel Schmechel
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3297
    gro.ahsvnull@nahtan
  • Patrick Sheets
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 527-4057
  • Kristy Tabor
    Site Specialist
    (802) 828-0406
    gro.ahsvnull@ytsirk
  • Letitia Tardie
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-3015
    gro.ahsvnull@aititel
  • Quay Thayer
    Field Representative, Section 8 Programs
    (802) 828-3095
    gro.ahsvnull@yauq
  • Michelle Whitney
    Service Coordinator
    (802) 388-5762
    gro.ahsvnull@ellehcim
  • Vincent Williams
    Property Superintendent
    (802) 281-5215
    gro.ahsvnull@smailliw.ecniv
  • Mary Wilson
    Self-Sufficiency/Homeownership Coordinator
    (802) 828-0401
    gro.ahsvnull@yram
  • Darcy Young
    Site Manager
    (802) 527-1103
    gro.ahsvnull@yycrad
  • Thomas Young
    Mobile Home Park Manager
    (802) 828-6904
    gro.ahsvnull@ymot
  • Brandy Zuraw
    Intake/Client Services Specialist
    (802) 828-1248
    gro.ahsvnull@ydnarb

/* ]]> */